Hampton, 2016

Hamptoncup_withWhite
Hampton, VABoat NumberOwnerSaturdaySundayTotalRank
Jersey Speed Skiff
JS777Matt Santomenna2901954851
JS77Thomas Petterson2651754402
JS991Billy Sewell2601754353
JS721Courtney Stewart2451754204
JS10Jimmie Stewart240953355
JS11Rob Garratano30003006
JS99Dave Greenlaw951902857
JS9Robert Presley Jr951652608
JS61Michael Hendrickson801652459
JS23Keith Gunther0606010
5 Litre
E35Thompson Brothers Racing2902004901
E97Todd Liddycoat295953902
E67Dave Kidd1801853653
E323Carl Adams26002604
E723Gordon Oakley60605
1 Litre Modified
Y-35Thompson Brothers Racing2951904851
Y41Tim Collins2802004802
Y6Nick Bononcini2901754653
Y80Bob Wilson2551754304
Y16Kathleen Maurer240803205
Y563Bob Weaver25502556
Y54Valerie Wilson01551557
Y2Chris Ritz900908
Y40Scott Melowic60609
2.5 Stock
S33Doug Martin2851854701
S92Al Thompson2552004552
S1 /S80Gene DeFalco3001004003
S216Charles Williams27002704
National Modified
NM12Bill Whitlock265953601
NM30Budget Buster Racing30003002
NM100Tom Newman28502853
NM247Greg Isaac900904
SE
SE57Joel Jones28002801
SE127Katelyn Shaw27002702
SE63/88Mike Aimers25502553
SE29Jim Clauss20002004
2.5 Modified
A35Thompson Brothers30003001
A64Kevin Kreitzer28502852
A723Gordan Oakley26502653
A23Doug Havell900904
A54Charles Miller60605
1.5 Stock
T5John Shaw3001854851
T720Courtney Stewart2802004802
T314Samantha Ewancio2751854603
T16Keith Gunther255853404
GNH
GNH90Melia Koerner6060
Cracker Box
P9Ed Solis3002005001
P92Michael Schatz2851904752
P38Bob Nyland27002703
P300Scott Schatz850854
J Class
Nicholas Wheeler80046912691
Courtney Fike60046910692
Tyler Price08008003
Grant Havell3942966904
Jaycee Moreno3941695635
Reid Melowic01271276