Kent Narrows 2015

thunder-on-the-narrows
Thunder on the Narrows      
Kent Island, MDOwnerDriverSunday/EasternsDivisional Double PtsTotal
Pro Stock
PS122Dominic Cournoyer100100200
PS103Francois Campeau9595190
PS555Bob ZabadyJody Clauss9090180
PS99Jonathan Freniere8585170
PS721Sebastien LeBoeuf8080160
PS201Paul Reid7575150
PS29Jim ClaussJeff Clauss6060
PS14Robert JonesParks Jones Jr.6060
PS516Dale Hernandez Jr6060
Jersey Speed Skiff
JS77Thomas Petterson200100300
JS712James Buturla19595290
JS721Jimmie Stewart18090270
JS22Jay Hardy18085265
JS23Keith Gunther16580245
JS135David Savage16575240
JS99Dave Greenlaw16570235
JS9Robert Presley Jr15570225
JS24Robert Jeff LaMarco8080
JS1Trevor Kirsh6060
5 Litre
E54Wheeler BakerCharles Miller, Jr.200100300
E35Ed ThomsponJohn Shaw19095285
E75Thomas EnglishJoe Sovie6060
E34Brian O'ConnorMatt O'Connor6060
E30John HuganirTom Huganir6060
E323Carl Adams6060
E816Tom PakradooniKeith McMullen6060
1 Litre Modified
Y16Jeff MaurerKathleen Maurer19095285
Y-35Ed ThompsonSean Bowsher18090270
Y81Timothy LeeRichard Shaw17085255
Y80Bob WilsonKeith McMullen100100200
Y4Marty HammersmithJohn Shaw100100
Y54Valerie WilsonDoug Martin6060
Y99Paul PriceScott Liddycoat6060
Y44Joe Sovie6060
2.5 Stock
S145Willard WilsonJohn Shaw200100300
S69Thomas Huganir19095285
S17Joe KreitzerTony Kreitzer16590255
S1 /S80Gene DeFalcoHowie Schnabolk17080250
S92Al Thompson16585250
S33Doug Martin15570225
S93Dennis JohnsonDale Hernandez Jr.14575220
S581Marshall Gildermaster6060
S216Charles WilliamsMatt Henning6060
National Modified
NM107Tom NewmanChris Owen195100295
NM30Budget Buster RacingScott Liddycoat100100
NM100Tom NewmanTony Black9595
NM12William Whitlock6060
NM247Greg Isaac6060
SE
SE29Jim ClaussJeffrey Clauss100100200
SE9Greg BarkerDale Hernandez, Jr.9595190
SE30Joesph ClaussHannah Clauss9090180
SE57Robert JonesParks Jones6060
SE1Peter Hackett6060
SE22Thomas WinarskePaul Reid6060
2.5 Modified
A33Norm CameronJim Aid200100300
A19Clarence Pfaff9595
A73Carter ParrishScott Liddycoat6060
A64Kevin Kreitzer6060
A23Doug Havell6060
1.5 Stock
T1Ed ThompsonCiara McClure200100300
T720Courtney Stewart19095285
T5John ShawMatt Henning18595280
T314Samantha Ewancio16085245
T16Keith GuntherKevin Gunther16080240
T36Paul Price16075235
T20Alexis CaputoKatelyn Shaw14070210
GNH
GNH68Dan Walls6060
GNH11Andy DenkaJohn Jenkins6060
GNH83Tony StalderMark Weber6060
GNH12Jared WallsPhilip Mitchell6060
J CLASSDRIVERSATURDAYSUNDAYTOTAL
Shelby Bowsher200200400
Nicholas Wheeler190190380
Hannah Murphy90195285
Courtney Fike85180265
Ayden Sovie0190190
Max Ewancio0185185
Molly Oliver6060