Stuart 2015

Stuart-Sailfish-Regatta-Logo
       
2015 Sailfish Regatta, Stuart, FLSaturdaySundayTotal
Pro Stock
PS201Paul Reid185175360
PS30Joe Clauss90200290
PS2001Paul Reid60060
PS14Parks Jones Jr.200180380
PS569Randy Reynolds6060
PS586Ron Reynolds185185
Jersey Speed Skiff
JS712James Buturla60190250
JS721Jimmie Stewart1850185
JS1Trevor Kirsh16585250
JS132Clyde McFarland190200390
JS777Mat Santomenna175180355
JS77Thomas Petterson60060
JS99Dave Greenlaw185165350
5 Litre
E1300John MacDonald190190
E35Ron Thomspon6060
E54Wheeler Baker18095275
E34Brian O'Connor6060
E30John Huganir185100285
E2Jame King100100
E79Doug Rapp165165
2.5 Stock
S78/79Doug Rapp200100300
S25Brandon Kennedy185100285
S92Al Thompson18095275
S27Leah Hoosick90090
SE
SE57Joel Jones195180375
SE569Randy Reynolds85085
SE30Joesph Clauss185175360
SE29Jim Clauss100195295
SE586Ron Reynolds170190360
SE31Jim Clauss60060
Grand Prix
25Brandon Kennedy200200400
9Mathieu Daoust195175370
50Ken Brodie90100190
12Eric Langevin1900190
777Bert Henderson200185385
77Martin Rochon17090260
79Mike Monohan180175355
88Tom Pakradooni195180375
93Marty Wolfe190180370
101Randy English18095275
525Randy English90090