Stuart 2016

stuart-sailfish-regatta
2016 Sailfish Regatta, Stuart, FL   SaturdaySundayTotal
Jersey Speed Skiff
JS132Clyde McFarland200180380
JS99Dave Greenlaw170200370
JS77Thomas Petterson185180365
JS777Matt Santomenna185180365
JS5Skip Gillam06060
5 Litre
E35Thompson Brothers190195385
E66Paul Barber160163323
E14Richard Hearn18095275
E1300John McDonald100170270
E79Doug Rapp/Mike Grendell85175260
E34Brian O'Connor16585250
E7Mathiew Lemelin75165240
E16Samuel Page Marin95095
2.5 Stock
S92Al Thompson195200395
S551Alexis Weber17595270
S7Philippe Billette80185265
S17Kieth Fickert8585170
S25Brandon Kennedy9080170
S78/79Doug Rapp95095
SE
SE127Katelyn Shaw185185370
SE57Joel Jones165175340
SE29Jim Clauss100200300
SE569Randy Reynolds19095285
SE586Ron Reynolds1800180
Grand Prix
777Bert Henderson200200400
88Tom Pakradooni185195380
93Marty Wolfe195185380
50Ken Brodie195165360
757Mario Blain185170355
101Randy English2000200
12Eric Langevin9095185
48Bertrand Dulude9585180
9Mathieu Daoust9595
525Randy English90090
77Martin Rochon95095
25Brandon Kennedy6060